Navigieren auf Nidau

Logo

Benutzerspezifische Werkzeuge

Inhalts Navigation

Ausschüsse und Kommissionen 2014-2017

Abstimmungs- und Wahlausschuss

Messerli, Philippe (EVP) Präsident

Büchel, Maja (Grüne) Mitglied

Desalmand, Brigitte (PRR) Mitglied

Evard, Amélie (FDP) Mitglied

Hafner, Nicolas (FDP) Mitglied

Hess, Noëlle (FDP) Mitglied

Hügli Zeaiter, Regula (SP) Mitglied

Isenschmid, Christian (SP) Mitglied

Muthiah-Nadarasa, Ushanthini (SP) Mitglied

Sauter, Viktor (SVP) Mitglied

Stolz, Suzanne (SP) Mitglied

Wingeyer, Ursula (SVP) Mitglied

Schlegel, Kurt (BDP) Sekretär

 

Fachausschuss gemäss Art. 3 SBV Kernzone

Hitz, Florian (Grüne) Präsident

Mischkulnig, Lars (parteilos) Mitglied

Schwyn, Rudolf (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Mitglied

Zoss, Rudolf (SP) Mitglied

Trippel, Ulrich (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretär

 

Aufsichtskommission

Friedli, Sandra (SP) Präsidentin

Hafner, Marianne (FDP) Vizepräsidentin

Blösch-Althaus, Paul (EVP) Mitglied

Grob, Oliver (SVP) Mitglied

Jenni, Hanna (PRR) Mitglied

Kramer, Michael (SP) Mitglied

Münger, Tamara (BDP) Mitglied

Heuer Pulver, Monika (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretärin

 

Einbürgerungskommission

Weibel, Dominik (FDP) Präsident

Spycher, Thomas (FDP) Vizepräsident

Hafner-Fürst, Ursula (FDP) Mitglied

Kast, Esther (Grüne) Mitglied

Muthiah-Nadarasa, Ushanthini (SP) Mitglied

Rolli, Peter (SP) Mitglied

Wingeyer, Bruno (SVP) Mitglied

Löffel, Aline (parteilos) Sekretärin

 

Geschäftsprüfungskommission

Schneiter Marti, Susanne (FDP) Präsidentin

Gutermuth-Ettlin, Marlis (Grüne) Vizepräsidentin

Dutoit, Jean-Pierre (PRR) Mitglied

Egger, Tobias (SP) Mitglied

Gabathuler, Leander (SVP) Mitglied

Müller, Ralph (FDP) Mitglied

Schwab, Kurt (SP) Mitglied

Heuer Pulver, Monika (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretärin

 

Infrastrukturkommission

Fuhrer, Martin (FDP) Präsident

Hitz, Florian (Grüne) Vizepräsident

Bongard, Bettina (SP) Mitglied

Lehmann, Ralph (FDP) Mitglied

Schneiter Marti, Susanne (FDP) Mitglied

Schranz, Martin (EVP) Mitglied

Stebler, Ciril (SVP) Mitglied

Trippel, Ulrich (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretär

 

Interkommunale Kommission AGGLOlac

Jenni, Hanna (PRR) Präsidentin

Augsburger Brom, Dana (SP) Vizepräsidentin

Deschwanden Inhelder, Brigitte (SP) Mitglied

Leiser, Matthias (FDP) Mitglied

Moser, Peter (FDP) Mitglied

Sauter, Viktor (SVP) Mitglied

Scheuss , Urs (Grüne) Mitglied

Stucki-Steiner, Carine (Grüne) Mitglied

Wiher, Max (glp) Mitglied

 

Jugendkommission

Eyer, Marc (SP) Präsident

Held, Katharina (parteilos) Mitglied

Lucchini-Gutiérez, Carmen (Grüne) Mitglied

Lütscher, Daniel (parteilos) Mitglied

Münger, Tamara (BDP) Mitglied

Schnegg, Peter (EVP) Mitglied

Zesiger, Martin (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretär

 

Sozialkommission

Lutz, Roland (SVP) Präsident

Clénin, Daniel (SVP) Vizepräsident

Fuhrer, Sandra (FDP) Mitglied

Hiltbrunner, Urs (parteilos) Mitglied

Hügli Zeaiter, Regula (SP) Mitglied

Schär, Ingrid (FDP) Mitglied

Simon, Jörg (FDP) Mitglied

Spreyermann, Christine (Mitglied von Amtes wegen) Sekretärin

Weitere Informationen.

Fusszeile